Rangliste: Jugendturnier 2016

Knaben und Mädchen -21.9 kg
1. Kotsch Isabel (JJJC Brugg)
2. Bühler Amelie (JC Rothrist)
3. Olivieri Jlias (JJJC Brugg)
3. Riethmann Kevin (JAC Wohlen)

Knaben und Mädchen - 24.7 kg
1. Stäger Dimitri (JAC Wohlen)
2. Rodenhausen Yaron (JJJC Brugg)
3. Kiener Michael (JJJC Hochdorf)
3. Brupacher Ana Mae (JC Arashi Kulm)

Knaben und Mädchen -25.9 kg

1. Baumgartner Flurin (JJJC Brugg)
2. Buser Noah (JJJC Brugg)
3. Bütler Nils (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Schütz Timo (JC Arashi Kulm)

Knaben und Mädchen -26.8 kg
1. Wernli Robin ( JJJC Brugg)
2. Osterwalder Lynn (JAC Wohlen)
3. Hallenstein Jannik (JC Sihltal)
3. Widmer Lisa (JC Arashi Kulm)

Knaben und Mädchen -27.7 kg
1. Bühler Johanna (JC Rothrist)
2. Dubs Alicia (JJJC Aarau)
3. Gfeller Dario (JJJC Brugg)
3. Kunz Cedric (JAC Wohlen)

Knaben und Mädchen -28.9 kg
1. Lierhaus Marc (JC Muri)
2. Zimmermann Nando (JJJC Brugg)
3. Walthert Fiona (JJJC Hochdorf)
3. Haltiner Luc (JJJC Brugg)

 Knaben und Mädchen -29.2 kg
1. Halbheer Nils (JJJC Brugg)
2. Feer Ina (JJJC Hochdorf)
3. Kuster Alessia (JAC Wohlen)
3. Ramezanian Bita (JJJC Brugg)

Knaben -29.7 kg
1. Krayenbühl Vincent (JC Sihltal)
2. Ruckstuhl Jerome (JJJC Brugg)
3. Hofer Ari (JAC Wohlen)
3. Proh Alessio (JAC Wohlen)

Knaben und Mädchen -30 kg
1. Tschopp Lias (JC Arashi Kulm)
2. Grommé Oliver (JC Sihltahl)
3. Dubs Jamie (JJJC Aarau)
3. Kiener Selina (JJJC Hochdorf)

Knaben -31.9 kg
1. Staub Radheya (JJJC Brugg)
2. Wüthrich Lukas (JC Rothrist)
3. Zwahlen (Winzent (JC Sihltal)
3. Müller Cj (JC Arashi Kulm)

Knaben -32.7 kg
1. Bachmann Noel (JC Sihltal)
2. Dätwyler Marco (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Furter Loris (JAC Wohlen)
3. Corsaro Alberto (JJJC Brugg)

Knaben -33.8 kg
1. Dober Tim (JC Arashi Kulm)
2. Wiederkehr Jeremy (JJJC Brugg)
3. Hajdarski Enes (JAC Wohlen)
3. Jaeggi Jamie (JC Muri)

 Knaben -35.2 kg
1. Müller Joel (JC Reinach)
2. Dober Yven (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Bugnon Kylian (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Frey Kim (JAC Wohlen)

Knaben -35.9 kg
1. Märki Florin (JJJC Aarau)
2. Lässer Jil (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Aubakirov Arlan (JJJC Brugg)
3. Bugnon Loïc (JC Arashi Kulm)

Knaben -36.0 kg

1. Gloor Leon (JC Arashi Kulm)
2. Guerin Vincent (JC Sihltal)
3. Keser Ekin (JC Sihltal)
3. Berner Julian (JC Arashi Kulm)

Knaben -36.9 kg
1. Hunziker Thomas (JJJC Brugg)
2. Schönmann Tim (JC Sihltal)
3. Mannhart Jonas JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Aeschi Roman (JJJC Brugg)

Knaben -39.8 kg
1. Krayenbühl Linus (JC Sihltal)
2. Widmer Gian (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Kammermann Noah (JC Reinach)
3. Medici Leandro (JJJC Hochdorf)

Mädchen -36.3 kg

1. Scaturro Lorena (JAC Wohlen)
2. Uhr Arlene (JAC Wohlen)
3. Schütz Dana (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Heitzmann Honoria (JJJC Hochdorf)

 Knaben -41.6 kg
1. Sutter Basil (JJJC Brugg)
2. Pillittu Dario (JAC Wohlen)
3. Weber Aaron (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Rufo Luca (JAC Wohlen)

Mädchen -39.4 kg

1. Kammerer Anna (JJJC Brugg)
2. Hilfiker Martina (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Baumann Sina (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Sutter Talin (JJJC Brugg)

Knaben - 45.6 kg

1. Buzek Sascha Alexander (JC Sihltal)
2. Gummery Ethan (JC Sihltal)
3. Obah Jordan (JJJC Brugg)
3. Konrad Lars (JAC Wohlen)

Mädchen - 42.1 kg
1. Lugano Livia (JJJC Brugg)
2. Baumgartner Muriel (JJJC Brugg)
3. Erismann Michèle (JC Reinach)
3. Stalder Tabea (JC Hochdorf)

Knaben - 50.9 kg

1. Widmer Stefan (JJJC Hochdorf)
2. Röthlin Luca (JC Reinach)
3. Stauffer Tobias (JC Rothrist)
3. Buscetto Leandro (JJJC Brugg)

Mädchen -46.5 kg
1. Saddai Enola (JC Reinach)
2. Stocker Sara (JC Arashi Kulm)
3. Furter Alina (JAC Wohlen)
3. Biro Nimue (JJJC Brugg)

Knaben - 54.4 kg
1. Pajic Valentin (JC Reinach)
2. Lehner Jan (JC Muri)
3. Rutz Sergej (JC Reinach)

Knaben und Mädchen + 55 kg

1. Aebersold Marco (JC Reinach)
2. Kammermann Jan (JC Reinach)
3. Schmidt Jessica (JC Reinach)
3. Hohl Yannick (JAC Wohlen)